Enable JavaScript to run this app.
Ir al contenido
Logotipo de OpenTable
Interior - Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville, Woodinville, WA

Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville

4,8 (663)
Hasta 30 $
Americana
15029 Redmond - Woodinville Rd NE, Suite 100, Woodinville, WA 98072

Haz una reserva

Una foto del restaurante Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville

Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville

4,8
Hasta 30 $
Americana
Woodinville

Haz una reserva

2 personas
19:00
Reservado 48 veces hoy

Información sobre este restaurante

  • Ideal para comidas en la terraza
  • Ideal para cócteles creativos
  • Animado
Von’s 1000Spirits Woodinville is a lively yet cozy destination for true Seattle sourdough cookery, scratch cocktails, and bespoke spirits in the heart of Woodinville wine country. Located near local tasting rooms and just minutes from Chateau Ste. Michelle, Von’s is a favorite cocktail bar in Woodinville for everything from casual family dinners to unforgettable date night in Woodinville.

Our kitchen specializes in sourdough pizza, handmade pasta, scratch martinis, prime marbled hamburgs, and made-to-order salmon chowder—perfect for guests looking for the best restaurant in Woodinville wine country. With a growing collection of over 1,000 spirits, an inviting patio, and our legendary Wagering Wheel, Von’s is the ideal spot for happy hour in Woodinville, weekend gatherings, and a relaxed night out with exceptional food and drinks.

Zonas

Información adicional

  • Zona
    Woodinville
  • Detalles del aparcamiento
    Servicio de estacionamiento
  • Adicional
    Acceso para silla ruedas, Baños unisex, Bar / Sala pública, Bar completo, Cervezas, Cócteles, Comida al aire libre, Entrega a domicilio, Hora feliz, Opciones libres de gluten, Para no fumadores, Vinos

Concierge
IA (beta)

Concierge, nuestro asistente por IA, está aquí para responder a tus preguntas sobre este restaurante.

Opiniones

Reseñas de OpenTable de comensales verificados

Reseñas sobre Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville de comensales del restaurante.

4.8

4.8
(663)
  • 4,8Comida
  • 4,8Servicio
  • 4,7Ambiente
  • 4,5Calidad/precio

Ruido • Moderado

Destaca en

  • Seattle / Washington oriental

    Americana

  • Eastside

    Mejores en general

  • Eastside

    Mejor comida

  • Eastside

    Mejor calidad/precio

  • Eastside

    Lugar de moda

  • Eastside

    Ideal para comidas en la terraza

  • Eastside

    Animado

  • Eastside

    Americana

  • Eastside

    Los más reservados

663 opiniones
  1. Lexi Dorado

    Seattle / Washington oriental2 opiniones

    5.0

    Comieron hace 4 días

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 5
    Paulo was awesome! Great service and great food as always!

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  2. Michelle

    Seattle / Washington oriental1 reseña

    5.0

    Comieron hace 5 días

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 5
    It was amazing and the food is always delicious!! The pasta is so good!

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  3. Chris Dorado

    Área de Washington, D.C.11 opiniones

    2.0

    Comieron hace 6 días

    1. Global 2
    2. Comida 4
    3. Servicio 1
    4. Ambiente 4
    During my son’s 18th birthday celebration, our waiter’s service was subpar. His timing was consistently off, resulting in food being served separately and not in a cohesive manner. Furthermore, when it came to dessert, he presented each item individually, with up to five minutes of delay between the three desserts. After all the desserts had been served, we were nearly finished when he brought out the sparkling candle. This experience was highly disappointing and left us feeling let down.
    Von's 1000Spirits - WoodinvilleRespondió hace 2 días
    Thank you for sharing your feedback. We sincerely apologize for the disappointing service during such a special milestone in your son’s life. We understand how important this celebration was to your family, and we are truly sorry we fell short of making it memorable for all the right reasons. We would love the opportunity to make things right and welcome you back with a complimentary appetizer and dessert on us. We sincerely hope you’ll give us another chance to provide the exceptional service and warm hospitality you deserve. Please accept our heartfelt apologies, and we hope to see you again soon. ❤️

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  4. Lars

    Seattle / Washington oriental1 reseña

    5.0

    Comieron hace 7 días

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 4
    4. Ambiente 5
    Been to Vonn's quite a few times. Has quickly become my favorite restaurant. Excellent food, staff is friendly, food comes out quickly, and the atmosphere is great.

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  5. Michelle

    Seattle / Washington oriental1 reseña

    5.0

    Fecha de la visita: 14 de octubre de 2026

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 5
    The staff made my daughter’s 17th bday special! Food amazing, everything wonderful!

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  6. Linda

    Seattle / Washington oriental27 opiniones

    5.0

    Fecha de la visita: 11 de octubre de 2026

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 4
    We arrived early for our reservation, but they made an effort to seat us quickly. Service & making sure the customer is happy are always priority here. Food is excellent! Great cocktail menu as well.

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  7. Neha

    Nueva York2 opiniones

    5.0

    Fecha de la visita: 10 de octubre de 2026

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 4
    4. Ambiente 5
    The food and drinks were excellent! Vibe was great as well and we had a great time in general!
    Von's 1000Spirits - WoodinvilleRespondió el 11 de octubre de 2026
    Thanks, Neha! We're thrilled to hear you enjoyed the food, drinks, and vibe. Creating memorable experiences for our guests is what we strive for. Hope to see you back for another great time soon!

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  8. MeganM

    Seattle / Washington oriental1 reseña

    5.0

    Fecha de la visita: 7 de octubre de 2026

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 5
    Heather was amazing! She was so much fun, easy going and truly made our get together great!
    Von's 1000Spirits - WoodinvilleRespondió el 11 de octubre de 2026
    Hi Megan, We're thrilled to hear that you had a fantastic experience with Heather! Our team loves making gatherings special, and it's wonderful to know she contributed to your enjoyment. Thank you for the kind words!

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  9. Grace

    Seattle / Washington oriental4 opiniones

    5.0

    Fecha de la visita: 5 de octubre de 2026

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 5
    Our waiters were very attentive! Our food was delicious! Each of us would order the our meals again! We had a wonderful birthday celebration!
    Von's 1000Spirits - WoodinvilleRespondió el 8 de octubre de 2026
    Hi Grace! We see that great rating and just want to say thank you! Always happy to have you with us, and we can't wait to serve you again!

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

  10. Kim

    Seattle / Washington oriental3 opiniones

    5.0

    Fecha de la visita: 3 de octubre de 2026

    1. Global 5
    2. Comida 5
    3. Servicio 5
    4. Ambiente 5
    Will be back again. Food and service was fantastic.

    ¿Te ha parecido útil?

Zonas

Información adicional

  • Zona
    Woodinville
  • Detalles del aparcamiento
    Servicio de estacionamiento
  • Adicional
    Acceso para silla ruedas, Baños unisex, Bar / Sala pública, Bar completo, Cervezas, Cócteles, Comida al aire libre, Entrega a domicilio, Hora feliz, Opciones libres de gluten, Para no fumadores, Vinos
  1. Inicio
  2. Estados Unidos
  3. Seattle / Washington oriental
  4. Eastside
  5. Woodinville

Haz una reserva

Una foto del restaurante Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville

Von's 1000Spirits - Woodinville

4,8
Hasta 30 $
Americana
Woodinville

Haz una reserva

2 personas
19:00
Reservado 48 veces hoy
  • Política de privacidad
  • Condiciones de uso
  • Aviso legal
  • Cookies y anuncios según intereses
  • Declaración de accesibilidad
  • Preferencias de cookies
Derechos de autor © 2026 OpenTable International Ltd. Alphabeta Building, 14-18 Finsbury Square, London EC2A 1AH - Todos los derechos reservados
OpenTable es parte de Booking Holdings, líder mundial en viajes en línea y otros servicios relacionados.
Logotipo de Booking
Logotipo de Priceline
Logotipo de KAYAK
Logotipo de Agoda
Logotipo de OpenTable